jeudi 22 septembre 2016

The autumnal trench

Mhmm you see, I'm ALREADY back with a new outfit ;)
As I said on my previous post, I'll try my best to post more often . So yeah, here we are! Okay, first, let me talk about this trench! THE trench perfect to wear in Autumn, you definitely must have one at least. Is it not so damn amazing ?? Big thanks again to my sister who bougth it for my birthday. (Yes, I turned 23 on the 13th of September! .. 23 years old.. damn.) I still look like I'm 18 years old but actually I'm really 23 and I'm already having deep thoughts about life, future and everything...Jesus (HAHAHA). You know when you're seated on the tube, looking at people and noticing that you have too many things to deal with ..Bruh, this is me actually. (but thank GOD, I'm still alive!)

Let me know what do you think about this outfit in comments :D

Hat - h&m // Coat - stradivarius (here) // Top - Pull&Bear (not online anymore)

SHARE:

Aucun commentaire

Enregistrer un commentaire

© CAPGAWICH. All rights reserved.
MINIMALIST BLOG DESIGNS BY pipdig